3 Minute Minor
Registered User
- Sep 29, 2009
- 5,183
- 831
Live Streams - TBA
Roster
Netminders
Denis Bell - Telford (97)
Renny Marr - Fife Flyers (97)
Defence
Josh Grieveson - Northwood School (97)
Bradley Jenion - Ontario Hockey Academy (98)
Edward Knaggs - Milton Keynes Thunder (98)
Ben Nethersell - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Cameron Pound - CIHA Voyageurs, Canada (99)
Kyle Smith - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Ollie Stone - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Callum Wells - Chelmsford Chieftans (98)
Forwards
Ivan Antonov - Bracknell (97)
Glen Billing - Okanagan UK (97)
Lee Bonner - Iowa (97)
Owen Bradshaw - Cardif (98)
Sam Duggan - Orebro (98)
Adam Finlinson - Okanagan UK (98)
Connor Henderson - Ontario Hockey Academy (97)
Danny Ingoldsby - Bracknell (97)
Luc Johnson - Okanagan UK (97)
Callum Queenan - Whitley Bay (97)
Toms Rutkis - Okanagan UK (97)
Michael Stratford - Okanagan UK (97)
Schedule
22 Mar 2015, Sun - 14:30 GMT - South Korea vs Great Britain
23 Mar 2015, Mon - 18:00 GMT - Estonia vs Great Britain
25 Mar 2015, Wed - 11:00 GMT - Poland vs Great Britain
27 Mar 2015, Fri - 14:30 GMT - Croatia vs Great Britain
28 Mar 2015, Sat - 11:00 GMT - Netherlands vs Great Britain
Roster
Netminders
Denis Bell - Telford (97)
Renny Marr - Fife Flyers (97)
Defence
Josh Grieveson - Northwood School (97)
Bradley Jenion - Ontario Hockey Academy (98)
Edward Knaggs - Milton Keynes Thunder (98)
Ben Nethersell - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Cameron Pound - CIHA Voyageurs, Canada (99)
Kyle Smith - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Ollie Stone - Okanagan Academy UK (98)
Callum Wells - Chelmsford Chieftans (98)
Forwards
Ivan Antonov - Bracknell (97)
Glen Billing - Okanagan UK (97)
Lee Bonner - Iowa (97)
Owen Bradshaw - Cardif (98)
Sam Duggan - Orebro (98)
Adam Finlinson - Okanagan UK (98)
Connor Henderson - Ontario Hockey Academy (97)
Danny Ingoldsby - Bracknell (97)
Luc Johnson - Okanagan UK (97)
Callum Queenan - Whitley Bay (97)
Toms Rutkis - Okanagan UK (97)
Michael Stratford - Okanagan UK (97)
Schedule
22 Mar 2015, Sun - 14:30 GMT - South Korea vs Great Britain
23 Mar 2015, Mon - 18:00 GMT - Estonia vs Great Britain
25 Mar 2015, Wed - 11:00 GMT - Poland vs Great Britain
27 Mar 2015, Fri - 14:30 GMT - Croatia vs Great Britain
28 Mar 2015, Sat - 11:00 GMT - Netherlands vs Great Britain
Last edited: